Sarjataulukko

Keski-Suomen Koripalloliiga 2017-18

#JoukkuePWLPCTL5
10000.0000
20000.0000
30000.0000
40000.0000
50000.0000
60000.0000
70000.0000
80000.0000
90000.0000

Otteluohjelma

Keski-Suomen Koripalloliiga 2018-19

PäivämääräTapahtumaAika/tuloksetPaikkaKierros
2017-10-23 18:30:0023.10.2017 Huimaajat — Likaiset Linnut 18:30:0018:30Liikuntatalo1
2017-10-23 20:30:0023.10.2017 Vaajakosken Terä — JyNMKY III 20:30:0020:30Jyskän koulu1
2017-10-23 20:45:0023.10.2017 JyNMKY II — Junnu HoNsU 20:45:0020:45Kypärämäki1
2017-10-24 17:30:0024.10.2017 Liikunnan Riemu — JyWe 17:30:0017:30Kyllönmäki1
2017-10-31 17:30:0031.10.2017 Liikunnan Riemu — Huimaajat 17:30:0017:30Kyllönmäki2
2017-11-01 20:30:001.11.2017 Junnu HoNsU — Vaajakosken Terä 20:30:0020:30Vaajakoski2
2017-11-01 20:45:001.11.2017 JyWe — Likaiset Linnut 20:45:0020:45Graniitti2
2017-11-02 20:30:002.11.2017 Late Basket — JyNMKY II 20:30:0020:30Vaajakoski2
2017-11-06 18:20:006.11.2017 Huimaajat — JyNMKY III 18:20:0018:20Liikuntatalo3
2017-11-06 20:30:006.11.2017 Vaajakosken Terä — Late Basket 20:30:0020:30Jyskän koulu3
2017-11-06 20:45:006.11.2017 JyNMKY II — Liikunnan Riemu 20:45:0020:45Kypärämäki3
2017-11-09 20:30:009.11.2017 Likaiset Linnut — Junnu HoNsU 20:30:0020:30Jyskän koulu3
2017-11-14 17:30:0014.11.2017 Liikunnan Riemu — Junnu HoNsU 17:30:0017:30Kyllönmäki4
2017-11-15 18:30:0015.11.2017 Huimaajat — Vaajakosken Terä 18:30:0018:30Liikuntatalo4
2017-11-16 20:30:0016.11.2017 Late Basket — Likaiset Linnut 20:30:0020:30Vaajakoski4
2017-11-17 19:30:0017.11.2017 JyNMKY III — JyWe 19:30:0019:30Kypärämäki4
2017-11-20 20:30:0020.11.2017 Vaajakosken Terä — Likaiset Linnut 20:30:0020:30Jyskän koulu5
2017-11-20 20:45:0020.11.2017 JyNMKY II — JyWe 20:45:0020:45Kypärämäki5
2017-11-22 20:30:0022.11.2017 Junnu HoNsU — Late Basket 20:30:0020:30Vaajakoski5
2017-11-24 19:30:0024.11.2017 JyNMKY III — Liikunnan Riemu 19:30:0019:30Kypärämäki5
2017-11-27 20:30:0027.11.2017 Likaiset Linnut — JyNMKY III 20:30:0020:30Jyskän koulu6
2017-11-27 20:45:0027.11.2017 JyNMKY II — Huimaajat 20:45:0020:45Kypärämäki6
2017-11-28 17:30:0028.11.2017 Liikunnan Riemu — Vaajakosken Terä 17:30:0017:30Kyllönmäki6
2017-11-29 20:45:0029.11.2017 JyWe — Junnu HoNsU 20:45:0020:45Graniitti6
2017-11-30 20:30:0030.11.2017 Late Basket — Liikunan Riemu 20:30:0020:30Vaajakoski6
2017-12-04 18:30:004.12.2017 Huimaajat — Late Basket 18:30:0018:30Liikuntatalo7
2017-12-04 20:30:004.12.2017 Likaiset Linnut — Liikunnan Riemu 20:30:0020:30Jyskän koulu7
2017-12-06 20:30:006.12.2017 Junnu HoNsU — JyNMKY III 20:30:0020:30Vaajakoski7
2017-12-07 20:30:007.12.2017 Vaajakosken Terä — JyNMKY II 20:30:0020:30Jyskän koulu7
2017-12-11 20:30:0011.12.2017 Likaiset Linnut — JyNMKY II 20:30:0020:30Jyskän koulu8
2017-12-13 20:30:0013.12.2017 Junnu HoNsU — Huimaajat 20:30:0020:30Vaajakoski8
2017-12-14 20:30:0014.12.2017 Late Basket — JyNMKY III 20:30:0020:30Vaajakoski8
2017-12-14 20:30:0014.12.2017 Vaajakosken Terä — JyWe 20:30:0020:30Jyskän koulu8
2017-12-18 20:45:0018.12.2017 JyNMKY III — JyNMKY II 20:45:0020:45Kypärämäki9
2017-12-20 20:45:0020.12.2017 JyWe — Late Basket 20:45:0020:45Graniitti9
2018-01-03 18:30:003.1.2018 Huimaajat — JyWe 18:30:0018:30Liikuntatalo10
2018-01-08 20:30:008.1.2018 Likaiset Linnut — Huimaajat 20:30:0020:30Jyskän koulu10
2018-01-10 20:30:0010.1.2018 Junnu HoNsU — JyNMKY II 20:30:0020:30Vaajakoski10
2018-01-10 20:45:0010.1.2018 JyWe — Liikunnan Riemu 20:45:0020:45Graniitti10
2018-01-12 19:30:0012.1.2018 JyNMKY III — Vaajakosken Terä 19:30:0019:30Kypärämäki10
2018-01-15 18:30:0015.1.2018 Huimaajat — Liikunan Riemu 18:30:0018:30Liikuntatalo11
2018-01-15 20:30:0015.1.2018 Vaajakosken Terä — Junnu HoNsU 20:30:0020:30Jyskän koulu11
2018-01-15 20:45:0015.1.2018 JyNMKY II — Late Basket 20:45:0020:45Kypärämäki11
2018-01-18 20:30:0018.1.2018 Likaiset Linnut — JyWe 20:30:0020:30Jyskän koulu11
2018-01-23 17:30:0023.1.2018 Liikunnan Riemu — JyNMKY II 17:30:0017:30Kyllönmäki12
2018-01-24 20:30:0024.1.2018 Junnu HoNsU — Likaiset Linnut 20:30:0020:30Vaajakoski12
2018-01-25 20:30:0025.1.2018 Late Basket — Vaajakosken Terä 20:30:0020:30Vaajakoski12
2018-01-26 19:30:0026.1.2018 JyNMKY III — Huimaajat 19:30:0019:30Kypärämäki12
2018-01-29 20:30:0029.1.2018 Vaajakosken Terä — Huimaajat 20:30:0020:30Jyskän koulu13
2018-01-31 20:30:0031.1.2018 Junnu HoNsU — Liikunan Riemu 20:30:0020:30Vaajakoski13
2018-01-31 20:45:0031.1.2018 JyWe — JyNMKY III 20:45:0020:45Graniitti13
2018-02-01 20:30:001.2.2018 Likaiset Linnut — Late Basket 20:30:0020:30Jyskän koulu13
2018-02-05 20:30:005.2.2018 Likaiset Linnut — Vaajakosken Terä 20:30:0020:30Jyskän koulu14
2018-02-06 17:30:006.2.2018 Liikunnan Riemu — JyNMKY III 17:30:0017:30Kyllönmäki14
2018-02-07 20:45:007.2.2018 JyWe — JyNMKY II 20:45:0020:45Graniitti14
2018-02-08 20:30:008.2.2018 Late Basket — Junnu HoNsU 20:30:0020:30Vaajakoski14
2018-02-13 17:30:0013.2.2018 Liikunnan Riemu — Late Basket 17:30:0017:30Kyllönmäki15
2018-02-16 18:30:0016.2.2018 Huimaajat — JyNMKY II 18:30:0018:30Liikuntatalo15
2018-02-16 19:30:0016.2.2018 JyNMKY III — Likaiset Linnut 19:30:0019:30Kypärämäki15
2018-02-16 20:30:0016.2.2018 Junnu HoNsU — JyWe II 20:30:0020:30Vaajakoski15
2018-02-19 20:45:0019.2.2018 JyNMKY II — Vaajakosken Terä 20:45:0020:45Kypärämäki16
2018-02-20 17:30:0020.2.2018 Liikunnan Riemu — Likaiset Linnut 17:30:0017:30Kyllönmäki16
2018-02-21 20:45:0021.2.2018 JyWe — Huimaajat 20:45:0020:45Graniitti16
2018-02-23 19:30:0023.2.2018 JyNMKY III — JunnuHoNsU 19:30:0019:30Kypärämäki16
2018-03-01 20:30:001.3.2018 Late Basket — JyWe 20:30:0020:30Vaajakoski17
2018-03-05 20:45:005.3.2018 JyNMKY II — Likaiset Linnut 20:45:0020:45Kypärämäki18
2018-03-07 18:30:007.3.2018 Huimaajat — JunnuHoNsU 18:30:0018:30Liikuntatalo18
2018-03-07 20:45:007.3.2018 JyWe — Vaajakosken Terä 20:45:0020:45Graniitti18
2018-03-09 19:30:009.3.2018 JyNMKY III — Late Basket 19:30:0019:30Kypärämäki18
2018-03-12 20:30:0012.3.2018 Vaajakosken Terä — Liikunnan Riemu 20:30:0020:30Jyskän koulu19
2018-03-12 20:45:0012.3.2018 JyNMKY II — JyNMKY III 20:45:0020:45Kypärämäki19
2018-03-15 20:30:0015.3.2018 Late Basket — Huimaajat 20:30:0020:30Vaajakoski19