Keski-Suomen Koripalloliiga

//

Keski-Suomen Koripalloliiga

SijJoukkuePWLPCTGBPFPADIFF
1Likaiset Linnut301530.833014461133313
2Late Basket281430.8240.514641101363
3Liikunnan Riemu221130.78621075952123
4Möykyt18980.5295.512161253-37
5JyNMKY II12660.5006795818-23
6JunnuHonsu Red12670.4626.59621001-39
7HoNsU AllStars105110.313910751125-50
8JunnuHonsu White105100.3338.510231101-78
9Vaajakosken Terä84120.2501010931269-176
10JyNMKY III21130.071128111207-396